Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

 
Call Today 1.716.632.8801
 
become a fan

Autumn, Fall, Thanksgiving Farbrics


Fabrics by Category / Theme > Fabric by Holiday/Seasons > Autumn, Fall, Thanksgiving Farbrics
 
Showing 1 - 33 of 33 results

All Over Autumn Leaves

 

Artisan Spirit Shimmer Luminous - Earth 22468M-34

$11.90

Autumn Call of the Wild tree scenery Q4537-66

 

Autumn Time Paisley 2323/33

 

Autumn Time Paisley Fabric 2323/99

 

Autumn Time Words 2327/33

 

Candy on Gray Cheekyville 4668/90

 

Candy on Yellow Halloween Fabric

 

Citrine Supernova Seasons P4374-232 Witch Panel

 

Country Pastimes Northcott 22848-12

 

Country Pastimes Northcott 22848-36

 

Country Pastimes Northcott 22848-41

 

Country Pastimes Northcott 22849-24

 

Country Pastimes Northcott 22850-24

 

Country Pastimes Northcott 22850-34

 

Country Pastimes Northcott 22851-74

 

Country Pastimes Northcott 22852-36

 

Country Pastimes Northcott 22853-12

 

Country Pastimes Northcott 22853-41

 

Country Pastimes Panel Northcott DP22847-24

 

Fall Foliage A4663-34 Brown

 

Fall Foliage A4668-34 Brown

 

Fall Foliage Fabric A4663-34 Brown

 

Fall Trees Fabric

 

Give Thanks II Acorns on Black

 

Give Thanks II Raven's on Cream

 

Give Thanks II Turkey's on Cream

 

Give Thanks Words on Black Fabric

 

HARVEST GREETINGS TOSSED PUMPKINS BUTTERCREAM

$11.70

Harvest Wreath Panel

 

Marbled Metallic

$11.80

Natural Treasures II, Acorns / Blank 8626-39

$10.20

Packed Pumpkins

 

 
Contact Us
  • Telp: 1.716.632.8801
  • Email: sewwhatquiltshop@gmail.com
  • 6816 Min Street
  • Williamsville, NY 14221