Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

 
Call Today 1.716.632.8801
 
become a fan

Autumn, Fall, Thanksgiving Farbrics


Fabrics by Category / Theme > Fabric by Holiday/Seasons > Autumn, Fall, Thanksgiving Farbrics
 
Showing 1 - 39 of 39 results

All Over Autumn Leaves

 

Artisan Spirit Shimmer Luminous - Earth 22468M-34

$11.90

August Call of the Wild Q4542-593 Autumn Leaves Panel

$13.60

Autumn Call of the Wild tree scenery Q4537-66

 

Autumn Impressions Green Ode to Fall 66180204/03

$12.60

Autumn Impressions Orange Mini Pumpkins 66180203/03

$12.60

Autumn Time Paisley 2323/33

 

Autumn Time Paisley Fabric 2323/99

 

Autumn Time Words 2327/33

 

Birds and Birch Panel

 

Call of the Wild Q4538-154-Teak leaf

 

Candy on Gray Cheekyville 4668/90

 

Candy on Yellow Halloween Fabric

 

Citrine Supernova Seasons P4374-232 Witch Panel

 

Country Pastimes Northcott 22848-36

 

Country Pastimes Northcott 22848-41

 

Country Pastimes Northcott 22849-24

 

Country Pastimes Northcott 22850-24

 

Country Pastimes Northcott 22850-34

 

Country Pastimes Northcott 22851-74

 

Country Pastimes Northcott 22852-36

 

Country Pastimes Northcott 22853-12

 

Country Pastimes Northcott 22853-41

 

Country Pastimes Panel Northcott DP22847-24

 

Fall Foliage A4663-34 Brown

 

Fall Foliage A4668-34 Brown

 

Fall Foliage Fabric A4663-34 Brown

 

Fall Trees Fabric

 

Give Thanks II Acorns on Black

 

Give Thanks Words on Black Fabric

 

HARVEST GREETINGS TOSSED PUMPKINS BUTTERCREAM

$11.70

Harvest Wreath Panel

 

Marbled Metallic

$11.80

Natural Treasures II, Acorns / Blank 8626-39

$10.20

Naturescapes Pheasant Run-yellow grass

 

Packed Pumpkins

 

Packed Trees Multi

 

Tossed Leaves Blue

 

Wild Turkey 36 x 44 Fabric Panel

 

 
Contact Us
  • Telp: 1.716.632.8801
  • Email: sewwhatquiltshop@gmail.com
  • 6816 Min Street
  • Williamsville, NY 14221